Eire Og - Results
Team 1 | Score | vs | Score | Team 2 | Comment | Report | More | |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 1 Football League | ||||||||
10/03/2024 | ||||||||
Eire Og | - | vs | - | Bishopstown | Conceded by Eire Og | |||
Referee : Michael Kelleher Venue : Ovens | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 1 Football League | ||||||||
22/04/2024 | ||||||||
Eire Og | 5-9 | vs | 2-10 | Ballincollig | ||||
Referee : James Kavanagh Venue : Ovens | ||||||||
08/04/2024 | ||||||||
Glanmire | 0-0 | vs | 0-0 | Eire Og | ||||
Referee : Brian Murphy Venue : Ovens | ||||||||
03/04/2024 | ||||||||
Eire Og | 1-9 | vs | 2-9 | Carrigaline | ||||
Referee : Tadhg Sheehan Venue : Ovens | ||||||||
18/03/2024 | ||||||||
Macroom | 1-11 | vs | 3-7 | Eire Og | ||||
Referee : Kieran Feury Venue : Macroom | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Hurling League | ||||||||
15/04/2024 | ||||||||
Eire Og | 5-13 | vs | 0-5 | Ballinora | ||||
Referee : James Kavanagh Venue : Ovens | ||||||||
01/04/2024 | ||||||||
Douglas | 1-11 | vs | 2-15 | Eire Og | ||||
Referee : Mark Maher Venue : Douglas | ||||||||
03/03/2024 | ||||||||
Eire Og | 3-12 | vs | 0-13 | Ballincollig | ||||
Referee : Denis Dineen Venue : Ovens | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 C3 Football League Group 1 | ||||||||
13/04/2024 | ||||||||
Eire Og | 1-2 | vs | 3-17 | Macroom | ||||
Referee : James Kavanagh Venue : Ovens | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 2 | ||||||||
21/04/2024 | ||||||||
Bride Rovers | 3-4 | vs | 2-10 | Eire Og | ||||
Referee : Peter O Donovan Venue : Rathcormac | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Football League | ||||||||
12/04/2024 | ||||||||
Eire Og | 5-8 | vs | 3-6 | Mallow | ||||
Referee : James Kavanagh Venue : Ovens | ||||||||
10/04/2024 | ||||||||
Glanmire | 0-0 | vs | 0-0 | Eire Og | ||||
Referee : Brendan Barrett Venue : Sallybrook | ||||||||
18/03/2024 | ||||||||
Eire Og | 2-7 | vs | 3-14 | Bishopstown | ||||
Referee : Mark Maher Venue : Bishopstown | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling League Section 2 | ||||||||
23/03/2024 | ||||||||
Eire Og | 5-11 | vs | 1-6 | Erins Own | ||||
Referee : Tadhg Sheehan Venue : Ovens | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 C3 Football League Group 2 | ||||||||
31/03/2024 | ||||||||
Eire Og | - | vs | - | Kiltha Og | Conceded by Kiltha Og | |||
Referee : Peter Cotter Venue : Ovens | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 5A | ||||||||
17/04/2024 | ||||||||
Eire Og 2 | 7-7 | vs | 4-5 | Bandon 2 | ||||
Referee : David McCarthy Venue : Ovens | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 2B | ||||||||
21/04/2024 | ||||||||
Blarney | 2-7 | vs | 2-4 | Eire Og | ||||
Referee : Peter Cotter Venue : Blarney | ||||||||
19/04/2024 | ||||||||
Eire Og | 4-7 | vs | 6-10 | Carrigaline | ||||
Referee : James Kavanagh Venue : Ovens | ||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 5C | ||||||||
20/04/2024 | ||||||||
Bishopstown 2 | 5-10 | vs | 3-5 | Eire Og 2 | ||||
Referee : Chris Broderick Venue : Bishopstown | ||||||||
09/04/2024 | ||||||||
Eire Og 2 | 0-4 | vs | 1-3 | St Finbarrs 2 | Agreed | |||
Referee : Colm O Mochain Venue : Ovens |